Missing Since: March 30, 2025
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Ma'lijah may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Los Angeles, California. Her nose is pierced. Ma'lijah may go by the name MyMy.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111
NCMEC: 2047031