Missing Since: March 29, 2025
Portsmouth, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Shyla. She may still be in the local area. When Shyla was last seen, her hair was in braids.

Extra Photos

Portsmouth Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-393-5300
NCMEC: 2046980