Missing Since: March 27, 2025
Sammamish, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Thora may travel to Seattle, Washington. She has four butterfly tattoos on her left forearm. When Thora was last seen, her hair was dyed dark red.

King County Sheriff's Department (Washington) 1-206-296-3311
NCMEC: 2046928