Sarah Guillen

NCIC# M738154072

Missing Since: October 17, 2024

Lancaster, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Sarah was last seen October 17, 2024. Although she is missing from Lancaster, California; the Torrance Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Torrance Police Department (California) 1-310-618-5641

NCMEC: 2046861