Missing Since: March 23, 2025
Goleta, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Rosalee may still be in the local area or she may travel to the San Diego County, California area. Her lip is pierced. When Rosalee was last seen, her hair was dyed half black and half red. She has a tattoo on her back of dragons and a Yin and Yang symbol. Rosalee may go by the name Birdy or Cloe Marie Chapman.

Santa Barbara Police Department (California) 1-805-882-8900
NCMEC: 2046833