Missing Since: March 10, 2025

Palmdale, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Sophia may still be in the local area or she may travel to West Hills or Woodland Hills, California. She may use the nickname Sophi.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-661-272-2400

NCMEC: 2046792