Ethan Johnston

NCIC# M798333931

Missing Since: March 24, 2025

Charleston, WV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Ethan may still be in the local area or he may travel to Cross Lanes, West Virginia.

Kanawha County Sheriff's Office (West Virginia) 1-304-357-0169

NCMEC: 2046604