Missing Since: March 22, 2025
Brighton, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Jahniya was last seen on March 22, 2025. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-325-1450
NCMEC: 2046468
Missing Since: March 22, 2025
Brighton, AL
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2046468