Missing Since: March 21, 2025

Florence, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Ashley may still be in the local area or may travel to Phoenix, Arizona. Her nose and ears are pierced and she has multiple tattoos.

Pinal County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-866-5111

NCMEC: 2046457