Marleni Garcia

NCIC# M898335843

Missing Since: March 21, 2025

Florence, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Marleni may be in the company of another juvenile female. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to Phoenix, Arizona.

Pinal County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-866-5111

NCMEC: 2046436