Missing Since: March 23, 2025
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Kawuan may still be in the local area. He has a tattoo on his neck and a scar on his foot.
Saint Louis County Police Department (Missouri) 1-636-529-8210
NCMEC: 2046397