Missing Since: March 16, 2025
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Shaniah. When she was last seen, she had braids in her hair.

Extra Photos

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-396-2466
NCMEC: 2046385
Missing Since: March 16, 2025
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2046385