Missing Since: March 16, 2025
Vancouver, WA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Shawn'A. She may travel to Portland, Oregon. Shawn'A may go by the name Shae.

Extra Photos

Vancouver Police Department (Washington) 1-360-693-3111
NCMEC: 2046327