Harleah Norton

NCIC# M988408948

Missing Since: March 20, 2025

Bowling Green, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Harleah. She may travel to Lexington, Kentucky or Canton, Ohio. Harleah's lip and nose are pierced.

Extra Photos

Warren County Sheriff's Office (Kentucky) 1-270-842-1633

NCMEC: 2046265