Missing Since: March 19, 2025
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Ricardo may still be in the local area or may travel to Tucson, Arizona. He may go by the names Ricardo Alonso Figueroa or Alonzo Molina.

Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211
NCMEC: 2046247