Missing Since: March 20, 2025
Shreveport, LA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Saniya was last seen on March 20, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Shreveport Police Department (Louisiana) 1-318-673-7300
NCMEC: 2046204