Missing Since: March 13, 2025
Wooster, OH
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Natalaya may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in the state of OH.

Wooster Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-262-3911
NCMEC: 2046176
Missing Since: March 13, 2025
Wooster, OH
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2046176