Missing Since: March 19, 2025
Tulsa, OK
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Adrian may be in the company of a juvenile female. He may still be in the local area or may travel to Poteau, Coweta, or Heavener, Oklahoma.

Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-596-9222
NCMEC: 2046148