Jaime Zuniga

NCIC# M328280650

Missing Since: March 16, 2025

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Jaime was last seen on March 16, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2046039