Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: March 11, 2025

Miami, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Trakiya was last seen on March 11, 2025.

Miami-Dade Police Department (Florida) 1-305-476-5423

NCMEC: 2045822