Missing Since: December 3, 2024

Mesa, AZ

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Sierra was last seen on December 3, 2024. She may be wearing a nose and lip piercing.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2045654