Missing Since: February 16, 2025
Plymouth, IN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Samya may travel to St. Joseph County, Indiana. Her nose and ears are pierced. Samya has a tattoo of a heart with a triangle overlapping the date "8.9.18" on her left arm. She may go by the name Mya or last name Williams. Samya may be in need of medical attention. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Marshall County Sheriff's Office (Indiana) 1-574-936-3187
NCMEC: 2045403