Missing Since: March 8, 2025
Centralia, WA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Tyrell. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Centralia Police Department (Washington) 1-360-330-7680
NCMEC: 2045221