Missing Since: March 7, 2025
Neenah, WI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Corde. He may travel to Austin, Minnesota. When he was last seen, the ends of his hair were dyed red.

Extra Photos

Neenah Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-920-886-6000
NCMEC: 2045204