Rusty Marie Dean
NCIC# M078347875
Missing Since: March 2, 2025
Spanaway, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Rusty. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Tacoma, Washington. Rusty's ears are pierced, and she has a tattoo on her ankle.
Extra Photos
Pierce County Sheriff's Office (WA) (253) 287-4455
NCMEC: 2045148