Missing Since: February 9, 2025
North Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Shylia may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed pink.

North Las Vegas Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-633-9111
NCMEC: 2045117
North Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2045117