Missing Since: March 5, 2025
Fresno, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Angel was last seen March 5, 2025. Although she is missing from Fresno, California; the Stockton Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Stockton Police Department (California) 1-209-937-8377
NCMEC: 2045024