Missing Since: March 1, 2025

Greenville, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Essence was last seen March 1, 2025. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Pitt County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-252-830-4141

NCMEC: 2045000