Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: February 13, 2025

Minneapolis, MN

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Cameron may be in the company of an adult female. He may travel to Tampa or Brandon, Florida. Cameron may go by the name Cam.

Minneapolis Police Department (Minnesota) 1-612-673-3000

NCMEC: 2044973