Missing Since: June 28, 2023

Prudenville, MI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Iris and Tamara. They may be in the company of an adult female. Iris and Tamara may travel to Florida. Iris may go by the name A'Dayla Crowder and Tamara may go by the name Sa'Kira Nombre.

Associated Child

Tamara Annea Perez

NCIC# M558149795

Missing Since: June 28, 2023

Prudenville, MI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Roscommon County Sheriff's Office (Michigan) 1-989-275-0911

NCMEC: 2044922