Missing Since: March 1, 2025

Tulsa, OK

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Manilah was last seen on March 1, 2025. Although she is missing from Tulsa, the Adair County Sheriff's Office is interested in her whereabouts.

Adair County Sheriff's Office (Oklahoma) 1-918-696-2106

NCMEC: 2044897