Missing Since: March 1, 2025
Aurora, CO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Shani was last seen on March 1, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Aurora Police Department (Colorado) 1-303-627-3100
NCMEC: 2044732