Missing Since: March 1, 2025
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Emily may still be in the local area or she may travel to Decatur, Illinois. When she was last seen, some of her hair was dyed turquoise.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000
NCMEC: 2044730