Mallory Smith

NCIC# M958270411

Missing Since: January 24, 2025

Alexandria, KY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Mallory. She was last seen on January 24, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Campbell County Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-292-3622

NCMEC: 2044560