Missing Since: February 25, 2025

Tampa, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Joanna was last seen on February 25, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-813-247-8200

NCMEC: 2044512