Missing Since: February 22, 2025
Modesto, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Aiden was last seen on February 22, 2025. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Stanislaus County, California.

Modesto Police Department (California) 1-209-552-2470
NCMEC: 2044195