Missing Since: January 19, 2025
Denver, CO
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Amaris was last seen on January 19, 2025. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed black. Amaris may change her hair color.

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000
NCMEC: 2044067