Summer Greenwood

NCIC# M628318369

Missing Since: February 19, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Summer may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed orange.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000

NCMEC: 2043958