When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Abigayle Ybarra

NCIC# M938201880

Missing Since: December 9, 2024

Garland, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

The child may be in the company of an adult male and female. They may go by the name Aaron.

Garland Police Department (TX) (972) 485-4840

NCMEC: 2043838