Missing Since: February 17, 2025
Decatur, AL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Misty. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Lacey's Spring or Arab, Alabama or to Carbondale, Illinois.

Extra Photos

Decatur Police Department (Alabama) 1-256-341-4600
NCMEC: 2043769