Missing Since: February 13, 2025

Wilmington, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jaelyn may still be in the local area or may travel to Charlotte, North Carolina. Her nose and ears are pierced. Jaelyn may go by the name Amadi.

Wilmington Police Department (North Carolina) 1-910-452-6120

NCMEC: 2043500