DaMyia Brown

NCIC# M658224581

Missing Since: January 6, 2025

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

DaMyia may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Salina, Kansas. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4111

NCMEC: 2043264