Missing Since: February 10, 2025

Citrus Heights, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Avyanna may still be in the local area or may travel to Roseville, California. She may go by the name Avy. Her nose is pierced and she has tattoos on her left forearm. Avyanna may be in need of medical attention.

Sacramento County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-916-874-5115

NCMEC: 2043257