Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Aaliyah Wilcher

NCIC# M898262739

Missing Since: January 27, 2025

Harvey, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Aaliyah may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Harvey Police Department (IL) (708) 331-2131

NCMEC: 2042826