Jilara Lopez Perez

NCIC# M308189556

Missing Since: January 10, 2025

Long Beach, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jilara was last seen January 10, 2025. Although Jilara is missing from Long Beach, California; the San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department is interested in her whereabouts.

San Bernardino Sheriff's Department (California) 1-760-956-5001

NCMEC: 2042743