Missing Since: February 4, 2025
Durham, NC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Shyquan was last seen on February 4, 2025. He may travel to New York City, New York.
Durham Police Department (North Carolina) 1-919-560-4600
NCMEC: 2042665