Missing Since: January 22, 2025
Quartz Hill, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
The photos shown are of Dominyk. He may travel to Los Angeles or Long Beach, California.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-948-8466
NCMEC: 2042053