Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 24, 2024

Hesperia, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Aidyn was last seen on November 24, 2024.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-909-387-8313

NCMEC: 2041886