Aylissa Olvera

NCIC# M718241050

Missing Since: December 24, 2024

Palmdale, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

The child may be in the company of a female. The child may still be in the local area or may travel to Highland Park, Eagle Rock, or West Covina, CA. The child has a tattoo of a line under the right eye and red lips on the side of the neck. The child's nose is pierced. The child may go by the names Ryan or OJ.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-661-272-2400

NCMEC: 2041656