Missing Since: January 20, 2025

Roswell, NM

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Iris. She may still be in the local area or may travel to San Antonio, Texas. Iris may go by the name Michelle.

Extra Photos

Roswell Police Department (New Mexico) 1-575-624-6770

NCMEC: 2041497